18 Affinity
18 Big Red
7 Tooth
6 Mono G
5 UG
1 Mono U March
1 UB March
1 G/u Control
1 UW Control
1 UGW Control
1 RG
1 MBC
1 Ironworks
Michał Sumka - zwyciężca
11 Forest
12 Mountain
4 Arc-Slogger
4 Eternal Witness
4 Solemn Simulacrum
3 Troll Ascetic
4 Viridian Shaman
4 Electrostatic Bolt
3 Fireball
4 Magma Jet
3 Oxidize
4 Wayfarer's Bauble
Sideboard:
3 Isochron Scepter
4 Molten Rain
3 Nourish
3 Reap and Sow
2 Tel-Jilad Justice
Wojtek Żuber - finalista
12 Island
12 Forest
4 Eternal Witness
3 Troll Ascetic
2 Triskelion
2 Crystal Shard
2 Rude Awakening
3 Annul
4 Oxidize
4 Condescend
3 Serum Visions
3 Solemn Simulacrum
3 Thirst for Knowledge
3 Echoing Truth
Sideboard:
4 Last Word
4 Viridian Shaman
3 Tel-Jilad Justice
2 Duplicant
2 March of the Machines
Tomek Jamróz - top4
4 Blinkmoth Nexus
4 Seat of Synod
4 Vault of Whispers
3 Great Furnace
4 Darksteel Citadel
1 Glimmervoid
4 Arcbound Ravager
4 AEther Vial
2 Myr Retriever
4 Cranial Plating
4 Myr Enforcer
2 Atog
4 Chromatic Sphere
4 Thoughtcast
4 Disciple of the Vault
4 Frogmite
4 Arcbound Worker
Sideboard:
4 Tree of Tales
1 Glimmervoid
3 Shrapnel Blast
1 Atog
3 Oxidize
3 Viridian Shaman
Przemysław Wołowiec - top4
4 Seat of Synod
4 Great Furnace
4 Vault of Whispers
4 Darksteel Citadel
4 Glimmervoid
4 Somber Hoverguard
4 Arcbound Ravager
4 Arcbound Worker
4 Disciple of the Vault
4 Frogmite
4 Night's Whisper
4 Thoughtcast
4 Shrapnel Blast
4 Chromatic Sphere
4 Welding Jar
Sideboard:
3 Atog
4 Shatter
4 Electrostatic Bolt
4 Annul
Łukasz Pędrakowski - top8
2 Glimmervoid
4 Seat of Synod
4 Great Furnace
3 Vault of Whispers
3 Blinkmoth Nexus
4 Darksteel Citadel
2 Myr Enforcer
2 Atog
4 Thoughtcast
3 Cranial Plating
2 Myr Retriever
4 Arcbound Ravager
4 Chromatic Sphere
4 Disciple of the Vault
4 AEther Vial
3 Somber Hoverguard
4 Arcbound Worker
4 Frogmite
Sideboard:
3 Shatter
4 Electrostatic Bolt
1 Atog
2 Night's Whisper
1 Somber Hoverguard
3 Shrapnel Blast
1 Glimmervoid
Mateusz Szadurski - top8
4 Seat of Synod
4 Great Furnace
3 Vault of Whispers
4 Darksteel Citadel
3 Blinkmoth Nexus
2 Glimmervoid
4 AEther Vial
3 Cranial Plating
4 Thoughtcast
2 Myr Enforcer
4 Frogmite
4 Disciple of the Vault
2 Myr Retriever
2 Atog
4 Arcbound Worker
4 Arcbound Ravager
4 Chromatic Sphere
3 Somber Hoverguard
Sideboard:
1 Atog
1 Somber Hoverguard
3 Shrapnel Blast
4 Electrostatic Bolt
3 Shatter
2 Night's Whisper
1 Glimmervoid
Sebastian Guliński - top8
4 Darksteel Citadel
4 Vault of Whispers
4 Seat of Synod
3 Great Furnace
1 Glimmervoid
4 Blinkmoth Nexus
2 Atog
2 Myr Retriever
4 Chromatic Sphere
4 Arcbound Ravager
4 Thoughtcast
4 AEther Vial
4 Disciple of the Vault
4 Frogmite
4 Arcbound Worker
4 Myr Enforcer
4 Cranial Plating
Sideboard:
4 Electrostatic Bolt
3 Shrapnel Blast
2 Shatter
1 Atog
3 Somber Hoverguard
1 Glimmervoid
1 Great Furnace
Jan Mikos - top8
12 Island
10 Forest
4 Serum Visions
4 Thirst for Knowledge
4 Condescend
4 Eternal Witness
4 Viridian Shaman
4 Solemn Simulacrum
2 Echoing Truth
2 Rude Awakening
2 Last Word
3 Tel-Jilad Justice
3 Annul
2 Crystal Shard
Sideboard:
3 Troll Ascetic
4 Oxidize
2 Triskelion
2 Duplicant
1 Tel-Jilad Justice
1 Annul
2 Echoing Truth