1st Place - Iowa
1 Academy Ruins
1 Island
4 Urza's Tower
4 Urza's Mine
4 Urza's Power Plant
4 Adarkar Wastes
4 Hallowed Fountain
1 Azorius Chancery
1 Boros Garrison
4 Court Hussar
3 Triskelavus
3 Spell Burst
4 Wrath of God
3 Condemn
3 Faith's Fetters
4 Compulsive Research
2 Tidings
4 Remand
4 Azorius Signet
2 Izzet Signet
Sideboard
4 Annex
3 Disenchant
1 Faith's Fetters
1 Condemn
2 Demonfire
2 Mirari
2 Willbender
Jack Ewing
2nd Place - Iowa
5 Snow-Covered Mountain
13 Snow-Covered Island
4 Steam Vents
3 Scrying Sheets
4 Phyrexian Ironfoot
2 Rimefeather Owl
3 Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
3 Repeal
2 Careful Consideration
4 Remand
3 Mana Leak
3 Rewind
3 Think Twice
4 Cancel
4 Skred
Sideboard
3 Serrated Arrows
4 Greater Gargadon
1 Repeal
3 Spell Snare
4 Pyroclasm
Joshua Maxson
3rd Place - Iowa
4 Sacred Foundry
4 Battlefield Forge
3 Boros Garrison
2 Ghost Quarter
1 Mountain
6 Plains
3 Icatian Javelineers
4 Knight of the Holy Nimbus
3 Magus of the Scroll
4 Savannah Lions
4 Soltari Priest
3 Serra Avenger
3 Griffin Guide
4 Rift Bolt
4 Lightning Helix
4 Volcanic Hammer
4 Char
Sideboard
2 Stalking Yeti
2 Demonfire
4 Cryoclasm
3 Honorable Passage
4 Ronom Unicorn
Mike Fitzpatrick
4th Place - Iowa
4 Breeding Pool
4 Hallowed Fountain
4 Temple Garden
4 Yavimaya Coast
1 Brushland
1 Simic Growth Chamber
1 Azorius Chancery
1 Selesnya Sanctuary
1 Island
1 Forest
1 Plains
4 Coiling Oracle
4 Yavimaya Dryad
4 Mystic Snake
4 Loxodon Hierarch
1 Harmonic Sliver
1 Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
1 Magus of the Disk
1 Mangara of Corondor
4 Momentary Blink
4 Remand
4 Condemn
3 Chord of Calling
2 Faith's Fetters
Sideboard
3 Life from the Loam
2 Ghost Quarter
3 Krosan Grip
2 Jester's Cap
1 Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
1 Silklash Spider
1 Ixidron
2 Faith's Fetters
Andrew Lipkin
5th Place - Iowa
3 Mountain
1 Gemstone Mine
3 Sacred Foundry
4 Battlefield Forge
10 Plains
1 Icatian Javelineers
2 Magus of the Scroll
4 Savannah Lions
4 Soltari Priest
2 Leonin Skyhunter
4 Skyknight Legionnaire
4 Seal of Fire
4 Volcanic Hammer
4 Lightning Helix
4 Char
2 Rift Bolt
3 Demonfire
1 Threaten
Sideboard
1 Enduring Renewal
1 Dodecapod
1 Loxodon Warhammer
1 Tormod's Crypt
3 Stone Rain
1 Story Circle
2 Disenchant
3 Pyroclasm
1 Faith's Fetters
1 Avalanche Riders
Jason Brown
6th Place - Iowa
4 Vitu-Ghazi, the City-Tree
1 Pendelhaven
3 Forest
4 Brushland
4 Selesnya Sanctuary
4 Temple Garden
4 Birds of Paradise
4 Llanowar Elves
4 Loxodon Hierarch
4 Scryb Ranger
4 Selesnya Guildmage
2 Yavimaya Dryad
1 Indrik Stomphowler
4 Ohran Viper
4 Spectral Force
2 Congregation at Dawn
4 Call of the Herd
3 Glare of Subdual
Sideboard
1 Forest
3 Thrill of the Hunt
2 Indrik Stomphowler
4 Giant Solifuge
4 Carven Caryatid
1 Glare of Subdual
Justin Kanthak
7th Place - Iowa
6 Mountain
4 Stomping Ground
7 Forest
1 Pendelhaven
4 Karplusan Forest
3 Burning-Tree Shaman
4 Kird Ape
4 Llanowar Elves
2 Rumbling Slum
2 Thornscape Battlemage
1 Birds of Paradise
2 Demonfire
2 Assault // Battery
4 Char
4 Volcanic Hammer
4 Rift Bolt
2 Stonewood Invocation
4 Call of the Herd
Sideboard
1 Thornscape Battlemage
1 Demonfire
2 Stormbind
4 Krosan Grip
4 Pyroclasm
3 Giant Solifuge
Matt Hansen
8th Place - Iowa
1 Academy Ruins
1 Island
2 Azorius Chancery
4 Adarkar Wastes
4 Hallowed Fountain
4 Urza's Tower
4 Urza's Mine
4 Urza's Power Plant
4 Court Hussar
3 Triskelavus
3 Spell Burst
3 Condemn
4 Wrath of God
4 Compulsive Research
4 Azorius Signet
2 Simic Signet
4 Remand
2 Tidings
3 Faith's Fetters
Sideboard
3 Disenchant
3 Sacred Ground
1 Condemn
4 Repeal
4 Annex