1st Place - Georgia
4 Godless Shrine
4 Watery Grave
2 Hallowed Fountain
1 Orzhov Basilica
1 Dimir Aqueduct
2 Gemstone Mine
3 Swamp
2 Plains
1 Island
3 Flagstones of Trokair
1 Ghost Quarter
4 Court Hussar
2 Angel of Despair
2 Akroma, Angel of Wrath
2 Haakon, Stromgald Scourge
1 Skeletal Vampire
3 Orzhov Signet
3 Mortify
4 Smallpox
4 Wrath of God
2 Condemn
4 Compulsive Research
2 Peace of Mind
3 Dread Return
Sideboard
2 Circle of Protection: Red
1 Condemn
2 Darkblast
1 Haakon, Stromgald Scourge
2 Nightmare Void
3 Castigate
2 Tormod's Crypt
2 Faith's Fetters
Ryan Hendricks
2nd Place - Georgia
2 Adarkar Wastes
4 Hallowed Fountain
3 Steam Vents
3 Sacred Foundry
3 Gemstone Mine
2 Watery Grave
2 Underground River
2 Azorius Chancery
2 Boros Garrison
1 Shivan Reef
3 Teferi, Mage of Zhalfir
2 Niv-Mizzet, the Firemind
4 Lightning Helix
4 Wrath of God
1 Ophidian Eye
4 Mystical Teachings
4 Remand
4 Cancel
3 Condemn
3 Think Twice
2 Careful Consideration
2 Demonfire
Sideboard
4 Flashfreeze
2 Hide // Seek
4 Annex
2 Shadow of Doubt
1 Condemn
1 Wrecking Ball
1 Gigadrowse
Korey McDuffie
3rd Place - Georgia
4 Temple Garden
4 Brushland
4 Selesnya Sanctuary
3 Vitu-Ghazi, the City-Tree
5 Forest
1 Pendelhaven
1 Ghost Quarter
4 Birds of Paradise
4 Llanowar Elves
4 Selesnya Guildmage
4 Loxodon Hierarch
4 Thelonite Hermit
3 Saffi Eriksdotter
2 Yavimaya Dryad
2 Wood Elves
1 Akroma, Angel of Wrath
4 Call of the Herd
3 Glare of Subdual
3 Stonewood Invocation
Sideboard
3 Thrill of the Hunt
3 Sacred Ground
4 Circle of Protection: Red
2 Tormod's Crypt
2 Seed Spark
1 Ghost Quarter
Sol Malka
4th Place - Georgia
7 Swamp
4 Godless Shrine
4 Caves of Koilos
4 Flagstones of Trokair
3 Orzhov Basilica
1 Plains
3 Ghost Council of Orzhova
4 Hypnotic Specter
4 Savannah Lions
4 Plagued Rusalka
4 Dark Confidant
2 Withered Wretch
3 Orzhov Pontiff
4 Castigate
4 Mortify
2 Phyrexian Arena
3 Faith's Fetters
Sideboard
3 Cruel Edict
2 Persecute
2 Phyrexian Arena
2 Withered Wretch
3 Disenchant
1 Faith's Fetters
2 Wrath of God
Jerry Phillips
5th Place - Georgia
4 Mountain
4 Sacred Foundry
4 Battlefield Forge
8 Plains
1 Flagstones of Trokair
3 Icatian Javelineers
4 Magus of the Scroll
4 Savannah Lions
4 Soltari Priest
4 Leonin Skyhunter
4 Seal of Fire
4 Volcanic Hammer
4 Char
4 Rift Bolt
4 Lightning Helix
Sideboard
3 Paladin en-Vec
3 Pacifism
4 Disenchant
2 Demonfire
2 Worship
1 Icatian Javelineers
Huynh Phuc
6th Place - Georgia
4 Vitu-Ghazi, the City-Tree
4 Forest
4 Gemstone Mine
4 Battlefield Forge
3 Mountain
5 Plains
4 Firemane Angel
2 Glare of Subdual
3 Life from the Loam
4 Wrath of God
2 Recollect
4 Lightning Helix
2 Debtors' Knell
3 Condemn
4 Selesnya Signet
3 Faith's Fetters
3 Loxodon Warhammer
3 Seed Spark
Sideboard
3 Shard Phoenix
2 Moratorium Stone
2 Blazing Archon
2 Thornscape Battlemage
3 Ghost Quarter
3 Odds // Ends
Jessie Butler
7th Place - Georgia
4 Urza's Tower
4 Urza's Power Plant
4 Urza's Mine
4 Steam Vents
4 Shivan Reef
3 Island
2 Triskelavus
3 Bogardan Hellkite
4 Compulsive Research
2 Mana Leak
2 Demonfire
3 Annex
4 Izzet Signet
4 Remand
3 Pyroclasm
3 Wildfire
2 Tidings
3 Repeal
2 Simic Signet
Sideboard
2 Tormod's Crypt
2 Jester's Cap
3 Spell Snare
4 Volcanic Hammer
1 Govern the Guildless
3 Giant Solifuge
Andrew Phillips
8th Place - Georgia
4 Breeding Pool
4 Yavimaya Coast
1 Pendelhaven
6 Island
7 Forest
4 Ohran Viper
4 Plaxmanta
4 Birds of Paradise
4 Llanowar Elves
4 Looter il-Kor
1 Loxodon Warhammer
4 Call of the Herd
4 Mana Leak
2 Remand
4 Moldervine Cloak
3 Psionic Blast
Sideboard
3 Repeal
3 Gather Courage
3 Trickbind
2 Krosan Grip
4 Giant Solifuge